Voya Retirement - Ball 401k
Airtable logo
Airtable

Sync Voya Retirement - Ball 401k to Airtable

BankSync may support connections to Voya Retirement - Ball 401k accounts through third-party open banking providers, then route the supported account data shown below to Airtable. Set up takes under 10 minutes and requires no code.

United StatesBank SyncAvailable

How to sync Voya Retirement - Ball 401k to Airtable

Mapping Voya Retirement - Ball 401k fields into Airtable

map your columns once

1

Search for Voya Retirement - Ball 401k in BankSync

Sign up for BankSync and, if Voya Retirement - Ball 401k is available, link your account through a provider-hosted or bank-hosted authorization flow. BankSync does not store your online banking credentials.

2

Authorize Airtable

Authorise BankSync to write data to your Airtable workspace. Select the database, table, or sheet where the supported account data should land.

3

Configure field mappings

Map the supported Voya Retirement - Ball 401k fields supplied by the provider to columns in Airtable.

4

Set your sync schedule

Choose hourly, daily, or weekly automatic syncs based on your plan, or run a manual sync at any time.

What gets synced from Voya Retirement - Ball 401k to Airtable

Transactions

Sync available Voya Retirement - Ball 401k transaction history and provider-supplied fields such as dates, amounts, descriptions, merchants, and categories.

Balances

Sync current and available balances for supported Voya Retirement - Ball 401k accounts.

Holdings

Sync supported investment positions, quantities, and market values from Voya Retirement - Ball 401k.

Trades

Sync supported investment trade and activity history from Voya Retirement - Ball 401k.

Loans

Sync supported loan balances and provider-supplied liability details from Voya Retirement - Ball 401k.

Account Details

Use provider-supplied account names, masked identifiers, and types to organise data in Airtable.

Custom Field Mappings

Map any Voya Retirement - Ball 401k field to any column in Airtable — fully configurable.

Sync Schedules

Choose hourly, daily, or weekly automatic syncs based on your plan, or run a manual sync at any time.

Ready to sync Voya Retirement - Ball 401k with Airtable?

Start your 14-day free trial. Connect your bank, configure your sync, and have data flowing into Airtable in minutes.

Get Started Free

BankSync is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or an official partner of Voya Retirement - Ball 401k or Airtable. All trademarks belong to their respective owners. Bank connections are established through regulated open banking providers.